ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 12645261

nr 1264 5261

Harry Wichmann

(1916-1993), Sverige

2 pcs, Harry Wichmann (1916-1993), Sweden. Fiskelägen, 310-upplaga. Signed, dated -64. Subject: 20x64 ca,

LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Fiskelägen, 310-upplaga. Signerad, daterad -64. Motivet: 20x64 ca

Yes

SEK 100

Monday July 15 2019
at 19:46:33

15/7 16:52:44 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Harry Wichmann

Read more about Harry Wichmann